Fri, 23rd Jun

EMERGENCY NUMBERS

Airlines Inquiry:

Indian AirlinesGeneral Inquiry & Reservation1407
Arrival / Departure Info1407
25675121
Air IndiaArrival Departure / Baggage Info1407
General Inquiry25652050
Sahara Airlines2566585
2335733
Jet AirwaysOffice39893333
41523247
Airport25675404
Air Deccan39008888

Railways Inquiry:

General Enquiry139
125050
Reservartion Status1330

NCR Interstate Bus Services:

Kashmiri Gate Terminus22960290
22968836
Sarai Kale Khan Terminus24638092
Anand Vihar Terminus22148097
U.P Roadways22968709
Haryana Roadways22961262
Punjab Roadways22967892
Himachal Roadways22966725
Rajasthan Roadways22919537
J&K Roadways23324511

NCR Hospitals:

A.I.I.M.S26588700
26588500
23965532
Bara Hindu Rao Hospital23932314
23932318
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Pusa Road25750000
25735205
Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital25226645-55
25223476-77
Mata Chanan Devi Hospital25554487
Apollo Hospital26925858
26925801
E.S.I Hospital25100949
Escorts Heart Institute & Research Center26825000
26825001
G.T.B Hospital, Shahdara22586262
Guru Nanak Eye Center23234612
Ihbas Mental & Neuro Hospital22114021
22114029
G.P.N Hospital23233400
23230733
Kasturba Hospital23270390
Kalawati Saran Hospital23344160
23344150
Modi Hospital26852112
R.M.L Hospital23365525
R.B.T.B Hospital27113493
Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute27051011-30
74202222
Red Cross Society23716441-43
Suchete Kriplani L.H.M.C23363725
23408100
St. Stephne Hospital23966021-27
Sushryta Trauma Center23983011-14
Safdarjung Hospital26165060
S.N.D Hospital22588585
Sunder Lal Jain Hospital27411084
Sanjay Gandhi Hospital27914171
27923864
Indian Spinal26896642
26899147

NCR Blood Banks:

Apollo Blood Bank26825707
Blood Indian Red Cross Society23711551
23716441-43

Online Blood Donors:

Bloody Friends
Indian Blood Donors
Friends 2 Support
Bharat Blood Bank
     
© 2017 India Help Desk · Subscribe: RSS Twitter · WordPress Theme designed by Theme Junkie